Staffel: Saison

Ligaergebnisse 2020/21

15.09.2020
NrHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftHeimspiele GastspieleOKSBverlegt (dd.mm.YYYY)
1817SV Preußen90 Beeskow ISG Speichrow I
10
4
Spielbericht
1823Goyatz VFSV Beeskow I
5
10
Spielbericht
--SV Tauche IBTTV Sztankovics I
0
0
Spielbericht
1820SV LieberoseTTV Oegeln I
10
2
Spielbericht
SpielfreiSV Preußen90 Beeskow II
0
0
Spielbericht
22.09.2020
NrHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftHeimspiele GastspieleOKSBverlegt (dd.mm.YYYY)
FSV Beeskow ISpielfrei
0
0
Spielbericht
1824SV Tauche IGoyatz V
10
1
Spielbericht
1827TTV Oegeln ISV Preußen90 Beeskow II
1
10
Spielbericht
1826SV LieberoseSV Preußen90 Beeskow I
10
4
Spielbericht
--SG Speichrow IBTTV Sztankovics I
0
0
Spielbericht
29.09.2020
NrHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftHeimspiele GastspieleOKSBverlegt (dd.mm.YYYY)
SpielfreiSV Tauche I
0
0
Spielbericht
1833SV Preußen90 Beeskow IIGoyatz V
10
0
Spielbericht
1832BTTV Sztankovics ISV Preußen90 Beeskow I
6
10
Spielbericht
1835FSV Beeskow ITTV Oegeln I
8
10
Spielbericht
1838SG Speichrow ISV Lieberose
6
10
Spielbericht
06.10.2020
NrHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftHeimspiele GastspieleOKSBverlegt (dd.mm.YYYY)
1842SV Preußen90 Beeskow IISV Preußen90 Beeskow I
10
8
Spielbericht
1843FSV Beeskow ISV Tauche I
5
10
Spielbericht
1840BTTV Sztankovics ISV Lieberose
6
10
Spielbericht
1847TTV Oegeln IGoyatz V
10
5
Spielbericht
SpielfreiSG Speichrow I
0
0
Spielbericht
20.10.2020
NrHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftHeimspiele GastspieleOKSBverlegt (dd.mm.YYYY)
SV LieberoseSpielfrei
0
0
Spielbericht
1855TTV Oegeln ISV Tauche I
4
10
Spielbericht
1856Goyatz VBTTV Sztankovics I
9
9
Spielbericht
1850SV Preußen90 Beeskow IFSV Beeskow I
10
3
Spielbericht
1851SV Preußen90 Beeskow IISG Speichrow I
10
3
Spielbericht
27.10.2020
NrHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftHeimspiele GastspieleOKSBverlegt (dd.mm.YYYY)
SpielfreiSV Preußen90 Beeskow I
0
0
Spielbericht
1857BTTV Sztankovics ITTV Oegeln I
10
4
Spielbericht
1858SV Preußen90 Beeskow IISV Tauche I
10
1
Spielbericht
1859FSV Beeskow ISV Lieberose
1
10
Spielbericht
1860SG Speichrow IGoyatz V
10
0
Spielbericht
03.11.2020
NrHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftHeimspiele GastspieleOKSBverlegt (dd.mm.YYYY)
TTV Oegeln ISG Speichrow I
0
0
Spielbericht
FSV Beeskow IBTTV Sztankovics I
0
0
Spielbericht
SV Preußen90 Beeskow ISV Tauche I
0
0
Spielbericht
SV LieberoseSV Preußen90 Beeskow II
0
0
Spielbericht
Goyatz VSpielfrei
0
0
Spielbericht
10.11.2020
NrHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftHeimspiele GastspieleOKSBverlegt (dd.mm.YYYY)
SpielfreiTTV Oegeln I
0
0
Spielbericht
SV Tauche ISV Lieberose
0
0
Spielbericht
SV Preußen90 Beeskow IIBTTV Sztankovics I
0
0
Spielbericht
Goyatz VSV Preußen90 Beeskow I
0
0
Spielbericht
SG Speichrow IFSV Beeskow I
0
0
Spielbericht
17.11.2020
NrHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftHeimspiele GastspieleOKSBverlegt (dd.mm.YYYY)
BTTV Sztankovics ISpielfrei
0
0
Spielbericht
SV LieberoseGoyatz V
0
0
Spielbericht
SV Preußen90 Beeskow ITTV Oegeln I
0
0
Spielbericht
FSV Beeskow ISV Preußen90 Beeskow II
0
0
Spielbericht
SV Tauche ISG Speichrow I
0
0
Spielbericht
01.12.2020
NrHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftHeimspiele GastspieleOKSBverlegt (dd.mm.YYYY)
SV Preußen90 Beeskow ISV Preußen90 Beeskow II
0
0
Spielbericht
SV Tauche IFSV Beeskow I
0
0
Spielbericht
SV LieberoseBTTV Sztankovics I
0
0
Spielbericht
Goyatz VTTV Oegeln I
0
0
Spielbericht
SG Speichrow ISpielfrei
0
0
Spielbericht
05.01.2021
NrHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftHeimspiele GastspieleOKSBverlegt (dd.mm.YYYY)
SG Speichrow ISV Preußen90 Beeskow I
0
0
Spielbericht
FSV Beeskow IGoyatz V
0
0
Spielbericht
BTTV Sztankovics ISV Tauche I
0
0
Spielbericht
TTV Oegeln ISV Lieberose
0
0
Spielbericht
SV Preußen90 Beeskow IISpielfrei
0
0
Spielbericht
12.01.2021
NrHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftHeimspiele GastspieleOKSBverlegt (dd.mm.YYYY)
SV Tauche ISpielfrei
0
0
Spielbericht
Goyatz VSV Preußen90 Beeskow II
0
0
Spielbericht
SV Preußen90 Beeskow IBTTV Sztankovics I
0
0
Spielbericht
TTV Oegeln IFSV Beeskow I
0
0
Spielbericht
SV LieberoseSG Speichrow I
0
0
Spielbericht
19.01.2021
NrHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftHeimspiele GastspieleOKSBverlegt (dd.mm.YYYY)
SpielfreiFSV Beeskow I
0
0
Spielbericht
Goyatz VSV Tauche I
0
0
Spielbericht
SV Preußen90 Beeskow IITTV Oegeln I
0
0
Spielbericht
SV Preußen90 Beeskow ISV Lieberose
0
0
Spielbericht
BTTV Sztankovics ISG Speichrow I
0
0
Spielbericht
26.01.2021
NrHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftHeimspiele GastspieleOKSBverlegt (dd.mm.YYYY)
SG Speichrow ITTV Oegeln I
0
0
Spielbericht
BTTV Sztankovics IFSV Beeskow I
0
0
Spielbericht
SV Tauche ISV Preußen90 Beeskow I
0
0
Spielbericht
SV Preußen90 Beeskow IISV Lieberose
0
0
Spielbericht
SpielfreiGoyatz V
0
0
Spielbericht
09.02.2021
NrHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftHeimspiele GastspieleOKSBverlegt (dd.mm.YYYY)
SpielfreiSV Lieberose
0
0
Spielbericht
SV Tauche ITTV Oegeln I
0
0
Spielbericht
BTTV Sztankovics IGoyatz V
0
0
Spielbericht
FSV Beeskow ISV Preußen90 Beeskow I
0
0
Spielbericht
SG Speichrow ISV Preußen90 Beeskow II
0
0
Spielbericht
16.02.2021
NrHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftHeimspiele GastspieleOKSBverlegt (dd.mm.YYYY)
SV Preußen90 Beeskow ISpielfrei
0
0
Spielbericht
TTV Oegeln IBTTV Sztankovics I
0
0
Spielbericht
SV Tauche ISV Preußen90 Beeskow II
0
0
Spielbericht
SV LieberoseFSV Beeskow I
0
0
Spielbericht
Goyatz VSG Speichrow I
0
0
Spielbericht
02.03.2021
NrHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftHeimspiele GastspieleOKSBverlegt (dd.mm.YYYY)
TTV Oegeln ISpielfrei
0
0
Spielbericht
SV LieberoseSV Tauche I
0
0
Spielbericht
BTTV Sztankovics ISV Preußen90 Beeskow II
0
0
Spielbericht
SV Preußen90 Beeskow IGoyatz V
0
0
Spielbericht
FSV Beeskow ISG Speichrow I
0
0
Spielbericht
09.03.2021
NrHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftHeimspiele GastspieleOKSBverlegt (dd.mm.YYYY)
SpielfreiBTTV Sztankovics I
0
0
Spielbericht
Goyatz VSV Lieberose
0
0
Spielbericht
TTV Oegeln ISV Preußen90 Beeskow I
0
0
Spielbericht
SV Preußen90 Beeskow IIFSV Beeskow I
0
0
Spielbericht
SG Speichrow ISV Tauche I
0
0
Spielbericht
Staffelleiter
LigaKlasse
Udo Arendholz
FAX: 03212 1037310
udo@tt-los-sued.de 
Cornelia Kopca
FAX: 033677 - 189959
cornelia.kopca@yahoo.de