TT Oder Spree

Saison 2019/20

Home

Ansetzungen

Spieltag: 03.03.2020

HeimGastStand
BTTV Sztankovics ISV Preussen90 Beeskow II0:0
SV Preussen90 Beeskow IGoyatz V0:0
FSV Beeskow ISG Speichrow I0:0
SG Speichrow IIFSV Beeskow II0:0
SV LieberoseSV Tauche I0:0
FSV Beeskow IVSV Preussen90 III0:0
Goyatz VIBTTV Sztankovics II0:0
SV Preussen90 IVFSV Beeskow III0:0

Spieltag: 25.02.2020

HeimGastStand
FSV Beeskow IIBTTV Sztankovics II0:0
SG BuckowSG Speichrow II0:0
FSV Beeskow IIISV Preussen90 III0:0
BTTV Sztankovics IIIFSV Beeskow IV0:0
Goyatz VISV Tauche II0:0

Spieltag: 24.02.2020

HeimGastStand
Goyatz VIFSV Beeskow II0:0

Spieltag: 18.02.2020

HeimGastStand
BTTV Sztankovics IISG Buckow10:7
SV Preussen90 Beeskow IISV Tauche I0:0
FSV Beeskow IISV Tauche II10:4
SV LieberoseFSV Beeskow I0:0
FSV Beeskow IIIGoyatz VI10:5
Goyatz VSG Speichrow I0:0
SV Preussen90 IVBTTV Sztankovics III10:1
Home

Tabellen

Ligatabelle

NrteamStandEinzelspiele
1SV Preußen90 Beeskow I24:2128 : 52
2SV Preußen90 Beeskow II16:493 : 48
3SV Lieberose12:1076 : 86
4BTTV Sztankovics I12:1497 : 99
5FSV Beeskow I9:967 : 72
6SG Speichrow I7:1577 : 89
7SV Tauche I4:1449 : 79
8Goyatz V2:1828 : 90

Klassetabelle

NrteamStandEinzelspiele
1BTTV Sztankovics II27:3144 : 68
2SV Preußen90 IV25:5142 : 62
3SG Buckow23:9146 : 91
4FSV Beeskow II20:6115 : 80
5SV Preußen90 III16:12115 : 83
6SV Tauche II15:1598 : 115
7BTTV Sztankovics III12:18103 : 108
8SG Speichrow II9:2194 : 126
9FSV Beeskow III9:2387 : 134
10Goyatz VI5:2359 : 128
11FSV Beeskow IV1:2731 : 139
Home

Einzelrangliste

Ligarangliste

NrNamePunkteEffizienz
1.Kleinod, C.38 97.44%
2.Jurisch, R.21 87.50%
3.Tiedge, R.26 78.79%
4.Korn, U.24 75.00%
5.Jurisch, M.19 73.08%
6.Schulze, T.17 70.83%
7.Saldana-Handreck, R.20 68.97%
8.Schulze, D.24 68.57%
9.Lehmann, G.19 65.52%
10.Schulze, B.22 62.86%
11.Manjura, L.20 62.50%
12.Bürgel, M.16 59.26%
13.Hüske, C.13 56.52%
14.Arendholz, U.21 53.85%
15.Kirschke, R.15 51.72%
16.Gnädig, D.10 47.62%
17.Wolf, F.10 45.45%
18.Paschke, H.9 42.86%
19.Schulze, K.12 41.38%
20.Miethe, K.14 40.00%
21.Schneider, S.9 32.14%
22.Lehmann, D.7 18.92%
23.Ternick, H.3 13.04%
24.Ackermann, F.3 13.04%

Klasserangliste

NrNamePunkteEffizienz
1.Schulze, M.38 88.37%
2.Musick, R.37 88.10%
3.Zellmer, J.41 85.42%
4.Polzin, U.35 85.37%
5.Stuckart, M.30 75.00%
6.Schröder, J.28 73.68%
7.Röpke, U.30 73.17%
8.Hanke, D.22 70.97%
9.Lehmann, B.24 70.59%
10.Schulze, R.33 68.75%
11.John, M.26 68.42%
12.Freier, H.31 65.96%
13.Kopca, C.25 64.10%
14.Nitschke, A.25 60.98%
15.Hadeball, J.19 59.38%
16.Wallschläger, F.22 57.89%
17.Jahnke, W.27 57.45%
18.Behrend, U.27 56.25%
19.Kemnitz, I.17 54.84%
20.Haupt, N.16 53.33%
21.Petersdorf, B.19 50.00%
22.Siegert, M.27 48.21%
23.Deutschmann, H.20 45.45%
24.Lehmann, J.17 41.46%
25.Baltzer, E.15 40.54%
26.Schneider, M.17 40.48%
27.Klohn, T.20 40.00%
28.Pranke, A.17 39.53%
29.Gnädig, F.18 37.50%
30.Richter, G.13 30.23%
31.Krüger, U.10 28.57%
32.Scheufel, H.11 26.19%
33.Rosenow, G.9 24.32%
34.Ehrhardt, M.10 22.73%
35.Ziethe, I.6 19.35%
36.Schallon, D.7 16.67%
37.Rosengart, H.5 11.90%
38.Becker, I.3 8.82%
39.Semrock, M.2 6.90%
Home

Doppelrangliste

Doppelrangliste Liga

Nr DoppelPunktegew.verl.
1 C. Hüske / R. Saldana-Handreck5151
2 R. Kirschke / S. Schneider5169
3 M. Jurisch / R. Jurisch5155
4 K. Schulze / C. Schütze5158
5 C. Kleinod / T. Panzer51911
6 G. Lehmann / M. Bürgel4126
7 D. Schulze / T. Schulze41812
8 R. Tiedge / U. Korn31211
9 D. Gnädig / D. Lehmann31013
10 T. Bischof / G. Lehmann285
11 L. Manjura / M. Thrams286
12 M. Trojahn / U. Arendholz266
13 K. Miethe / B. Schulze21116
14 F. Ackermann / U. Korn156
15 F. Ackermann / G. Ostwald157
16 O. Graßmel / M. Seidel158
17 L. Manjura / R. Sischka159
18 . Ganter / H. Ternick1915
19 F. Wolf / U. Arendholz1419

Doppelrangliste Klasse

Nr DoppelPunktegew.verl.
1 J. Zellmer / M. John113618
2 R. Musick / C. Kopca103211
3 U. Behrend / J. Hadeball92914
4 M. Ehrhardt / G. Richter92721
5 G. Rosenow / B. Lehmann82617
6 J. Schröder / H. Freier83018
7 M. Siegert / T. Klohn83131
8 F. Wallschläger / M. Schneider72822
9 H. Niesche / U. Polzin6183
10 U. Röpke / D. Hanke6196
11 I. Kemnitz / A. Nitschke61910
12 D. Kirschke / J. Lehmann62117
13 W. Schwarzkopf / H. Deutschmann4122
14 M. Stuckart / B. Bischof4134
15 U. Röpke / S. Schulz4159
16 E. Baltzer / D. Schallon42026
17 M. Schulze / W. Lehmann3118
18 N. Haupt / W. Jahnke31116
19 B. Petersdorf / M. Schulze31516
20 A. Pranke / H. Deutschmann31421
21 F. Gnädig / H. Scheufel31731
22 M. Brisch / U. Krüger21011
23 J. Lehmann / W. Jahnke166
24 M. Stuckart / A. Nitschke166
25 S. Kilz / U. Behrend167
26 B. Bischof / T. Pietzer149
27 R. Schulze / J. Hertel1312
28 I. Becker / H. Rosengart1631
29 S. Kilz / D. Schallon019
30 P. Siegert / A. Keppler0215
31 P. Schulze / U. Krüger0215
32 I. Ziethe / S. Fuchs0215
back

Spielbericht