TT Oder Spree

Saison 2021/22

Home

Ansetzungen

Spieltag: 31.05.2022

HeimGastStand
SG Speichrow IIFSV Beeskow III0:10
SV Preußen90 IIISV Tauche II10:0
BTTV Sztankovics IIGoyatz VI10:1
Goyatz VIFSV Beeskow II4:10
FSV Beeskow ISV Tauche I0:0

Spieltag: 15.05.2022

HeimGastStand
BTTV Sztankovics IISG Speichrow II0:0
Home

Tabellen

Ligatabelle

NrteamStandEinzelspiele
1SG Speichrow I14:070 : 22
2SV Preußen90 Beeskow II4:225 : 12
3SV Preußen90 Beeskow I4:426 : 28
4FSV Beeskow I4:628 : 42
5BTTV Sztankovics I4:1244 : 62
6SV Tauche I0:20 : 10
7Goyatz V0:43 : 20

Klassetabelle

NrteamStandEinzelspiele
1SV Preußen90 III26:6148 : 73
2FSV Beeskow II26:6148 : 88
3BTTV Sztankovics II24:6140 : 65
4SG Speichrow II21:9127 : 73
5Goyatz VI10:2293 : 140
6SV Tauche II9:2394 : 144
7BTTV Sztankovics III9:2388 : 142
8SG Buckow9:2377 : 148
9FSV Beeskow III8:2492 : 134
Home

Einzelrangliste

Ligarangliste

NrNamePunkteEffizienz
1.Kleinod, C.20 95.24%
2.Korn, U.18 90.00%
3.Tiedge, R.10 76.92%
4.Saldana-Handreck, R.8 72.73%
5.Trojahn, M.11 55.00%
6.Schulze, K.10 52.63%
7.Krüger, M.6 50.00%
8.Schulze, B.8 47.06%
9.Schulze, D.5 41.67%
10.Manjura, L.6 40.00%
11.Arendholz, U.7 35.00%
12.Schütze, C.5 31.25%
13.Miethe, K.4 28.57%

Klasserangliste

NrNamePunkteEffizienz
1.Zellmer, J.38 97.44%
2.Schütze, C.39 95.12%
3.Noack, B.26 89.66%
4.Schulze, M.32 88.89%
5.Richter, F.22 81.48%
6.Kopča, C.36 78.26%
7.Stuckart, M.31 75.61%
8.Wallschläger, F.26 72.22%
9.John, M.21 70.00%
10.Niesche, H.17 68.00%
11.Musick, R.18 66.67%
12.Goldschmidt, A.27 65.85%
13.Lehmann, O.22 64.71%
14.Paschke, H.26 63.41%
15.Freier, H.26 63.41%
16.Fischer, J.16 61.54%
17.Schulze, R.17 58.62%
18.Jahnke, W.24 55.81%
19.Goldschmidt, R.24 53.33%
20.Lehmann, B.16 51.61%
21.Richter, G.21 48.84%
22.Schneider, M.23 47.92%
23.Balzer, E.22 44.00%
24.Behrend, U.16 41.03%
25.Gnädig, F.15 40.54%
26.Siegert, M.16 39.02%
27.Haupt, N.13 38.24%
28.Lehmann, W.12 35.29%
29.Rosenow, G.15 34.09%
30.Krüger, U.14 33.33%
31.Welke, C.10 32.26%
32.Klohn, T.15 31.25%
33.Pranke, A.11 27.50%
34.Becker, I.9 22.50%
35.Schallon, D.9 20.93%
36.Schneider, W.5 20.00%
37.Ziethe, I.6 13.95%
38.Tschentscher, M.1 2.86%
Home

Doppelrangliste

Doppelrangliste Liga

Nr DoppelPunktegew.verl.
1 U. Korn / C. Kleinod6185
2 R. Tiedge / D. Lehmann393
3 K. Schulze / C. Schütze278
4 K. Miethe / B. Schulze158
5 L. Manjura / M. Krüger147
6 M. Trojahn / U. Arendholz11118

Doppelrangliste Klasse

Nr DoppelPunktegew.verl.
1 H. Freier / M. Stuckart10318
2 J. Fischer / R. Schulze7215
3 O. Lehmann / C. Kopča7227
4 J. Zellmer / M. John72310
5 H. Paschke / U. Behrend72314
6 G. Rosenow / B. Lehmann6219
7 F. Wallschläger / M. Schneider62315
8 E. Balzer / D. Schallon62024
9 R. Musick / C. Kopča5154
10 N. Haupt / W. Jahnke51622
11 A. Goldschmidt / R. Goldschmidt52124
12 J. Zellmer / M. Schulze4125
13 I. Ziethe / C. Schütze41820
14 D. Lehmann / B. Noack390
15 F. Gnädig / D. Lehmann391
16 F. Gnädig / B. Noack31110
17 M. Siegert / T. Klohn31311
18 M. Ehrhardt / G. Richter31429
19 H. Niesche / C. Welke289
20 T. Klohn / U. Krüger2917
21 I. Becker / F. Richter156
22 A. Pranke / M. Schneider158
23 I. Becker / N. Bremer146
24 A. Pranke / W. Lehmann139
25 P. Koschack / I. Becker039
26 H. Paschke / D. Raddatz039
27 G. Rosenow / P. Koschack029
28 A. Pranke / W. Schneider019
29 H. Deutschmann / M. Schulze0512
30 W. Lehmann / W. Schneider0315
31 C. Welke / M. Tschentscher0115
back

Spielbericht