TT Oder Spree

Saison 2023/24

Home

Ansetzungen

Spieltag: 09.04.2024

HeimGastStand
SV Tauche IIFSV Beeskow III7:10
SV Preußen90 Beeskow IIGoyatz VI10:4

Spieltag: 02.04.2024

HeimGastStand
SG BuckowBTTV Sztankovics III10:2

Spieltag: 26.03.2024

HeimGastStand
FSV Beeskow IIIBTTV Sztankovics III3:10
Home

Tabellen

Ligatabelle

NrteamStandEinzelspiele
1SG Speichrow I8:077 : 13
2FSV Beeskow I4:036 : 24
3SV Preußen90 Beeskow I2:049 : 31
4BTTV Sztankovics I0:429 : 51
5FSV Beeskow II0:428 : 52
6BTTV Sztankovics II0:621 : 69

Klassetabelle

NrteamStandEinzelspiele
1SG Speichrow II30:2156 : 40
2SV Preußen90 Beeskow II30:2154 : 40
3SG Buckow21:11118 : 87
4Goyatz VI17:15125 : 106
5BTTV Sztankovics III13:19102 : 119
6SV Tauche II13:1986 : 125
7FSV Beeskow IV12:1892 : 111
8FSV Beeskow III6:2462 : 139
9FSV Beeskow V0:3232 : 160
Home

Einzelrangliste

Ligarangliste

NrNamePunkteEffizienz
1.Korn, U.20 83.33%
2.Schütze, C.17 56.67%
3.Kleinod, C.14 93.33%
4.Arendholz, U.13 61.90%
5.Saldana-Handreck, R.13 72.22%
6.Hüske, C.13 86.67%
7.Manjura, L.12 50.00%
8.Gnädig, D.12 66.67%
9.Sprenger, S.11 45.83%
10.Lehmann, G.11 61.11%
11.Schulze, M.10 37.04%
12.Krüger, M.10 55.56%
13.Kirschke, R.7 38.89%
14.Schulze, K.6 40.00%
15.Zellmer, J.5 18.52%
16.John, M.3 11.11%
17.Miethe, K.3 16.67%
18.Musick, R.2 11.11%

Klasserangliste

NrNamePunkteEffizienz
1.Richter, F.41 93.18%
2.Goldschmidt, A.32 94.12%
3.Lehmann, B.31 81.58%
4.Fischer, J.31 91.18%
5.Krüger, U.30 66.67%
6.Goldschmidt, R.29 82.86%
7.Paschke, H.27 79.41%
8.Lehmann, D.26 81.25%
9.Noack, B.25 92.59%
10.Siegert, M.24 48.98%
11.Polzin, U.24 82.76%
12.Welke, C.24 70.59%
13.Kemnitz, I.20 74.07%
14.Freier, H.19 73.08%
15.Schneider, M.18 42.86%
16.Frömming, T.18 58.06%
17.Rosenow, G.17 34.69%
18.Deutschmann, H.17 51.52%
19.Niesche, H.17 60.71%
20.Schneider, W.15 45.45%
21.Gnädig, F.15 44.12%
22.Keppler, A.15 36.59%
23.Raddatz, D.15 46.88%
24.Richter, G.14 32.56%
25.Ziethe, I.14 34.15%
26.Baltzer, E.14 51.85%
27.Klohn, T.13 35.14%
28.Jahnke, W.13 44.83%
29.Lehmann, W.12 42.86%
30.Städler, F.11 32.35%
31.Schallon, D.10 28.57%
32.Becker, I.10 26.32%
33.Behrend, U.6 21.43%
34.Lanzky, V.4 10.53%
35.Klenner, U.2 7.41%
Home

Doppelrangliste

Doppelrangliste Liga

Nr DoppelPunktegew.verl.
1 U. Korn / C. Kleinod5153
2 J. Zellmer / M. Schulze31216
3 M. Krüger / R. Saldana-Handreck266
4 R. Kirschke / U. Arendholz168

Doppelrangliste Klasse

Nr DoppelPunktegew.verl.
1 A. Goldschmidt / R. Goldschmidt113712
2 G. Rosenow / F. Richter103415
3 T. Klohn / U. Krüger82621
4 H. Niesche / U. Polzin6196
5 B. Lehmann / I. Becker61911
6 G. Richter / F. Städler62423
7 D. Lehmann / B. Noack5152
8 J. Fischer / R. Schulze5155
9 A. Pranke / H. Deutschmann51815
10 M. Siegert / I. Ziethe52635
11 F. Gnädig / B. Noack4121
12 D. Kirschke / C. Welke4147
13 H. Freier / I. Kemnitz4149
14 F. Wallschläger / M. Schneider41712
15 D. Kirschke / J. Lehmann41514
16 D. Lehmann / J. Fischer391
17 M. Stuckart / I. Kemnitz3104
18 M. Ehrhardt / A. Keppler31631
19 G. Rosenow / B. Lehmann284
20 F. Gnädig / J. Fischer288
21 D. Schallon / U. Behrend269
22 E. Baltzer / D. Schallon166
23 P. Koschack / I. Becker168
24 A. Pranke / W. Lehmann138
25 P. Schulze / T. Frömming1914
26 W. Lehmann / W. Schneider1614
27 M. Brisch / A. Keppler029
28 U. Klenner / H. Raddatz009
29 P. Wassenberg / H. Raddatz0112
30 D. Raddatz / V. Lanzky0727
back

Spielbericht