grenzenlose Verkaufspower Galal./bilder/schueler4.jpgTischtennis im Landkreis Oder-Spree Staffel Süd 2020/21

Spiele (Einzel und Doppel) seit der Saison 2008/2009

NrNameVornameEinsätzePunkte
1Zellmer (SZT)Jana942545.0
2Siegert (FSV)Michael881351.0
3Musick (FSV)Reno881393.0
4Arendholz (SZT)Udo865428.0
5Klohn (FSV)Thomas861302.0
6Pranke (SZT)Anton842327.5
7Ehrhardt (FSV)Michael835214.5
8Baltzer (SVT)Eberhard824434.5
9Miethe (SZT)Karl-Heinz808381.5
10Freier (SVP)Helmut800449.5
11Manjura (FSV)Lutz783318.5
12Wolf (TVO)Frank777399.0
13Lehmann (SGS)Dirk776295.5
14Lehmann (SGB)Joachim752348.5
15Jahnke (SGB)Waldemar740333.0
16Haupt (SGB)Norbert739340.0
17Schwarzkopf (SZT)Waldemar737419.0
18Kleinod (SGS)Christopher737541.5
19Schulze (SVP)Detlef727487.0
20Schneider (SVT)Siegmar714319.5
21Hanke (TVO)Dietmar705309.0
22Röpke (SVP)Ulrich697387.0
23Kirschke (SVT)Rene696435.5
24Korn (SVL)Udo696517.5
25Tiedge (SVL)Robert694485.0
26Wolf (TVO)Jens689278.0
27Paschke (SVT)Hartmut684334.5
28Jurisch (SVP)Robert673485.5
29Trojahn (SZT)Michael657197.0
30Gnädig (SGS)Dietmar655389.5
31Polzin (SGB)Ulrich648413.0
32Schulze (SVP)Thomas645441.0
33Hüske (SVP)Carsten634374.5
34Thrams (FSV)Michael633295.5
35Sischka (FSV)Robby630290.0
36Kilz (SVT)Svend628163.0
37Schnell (TVO)Wolfram625335.0
38Petersdorf (SZT)Burghard617247.0
39Fischer (SGS)Jens609352.5
40Schallon (SVT)Dieter608126.5
41Kirschke (SGB)Dieter605270.5
42Noack (SGS)Bernd601267.0
43Siegert (FSV)Peter595203.0
44John (SZT)Matthias593301.5
45Scheufel (SGS)Heiko589156.5
46Schulze (SGS)Andreas575223.5
47Schneider (SZT)Marcel574190.0
48Wolf (TVO)Andreas574222.0
49Hartmann (SVT)Carlo572303.5
50Behrend (SVT)Uwe559172.5
51Medejczyk (TVO)Marko557228.5
52Ackermann (SVL)Frank550200.5
53Richter (FSV)Gunter543198.0
54Danielewski (SVP)Geryd529281.0
55Lehmann (FSV)Olaf526228.5
56Schulze (FSV)Kevin515244.5
57Gorran (SVL)Michael508303.5
58Schmidt (SVT)Horst500373.0
59Jurisch (SVP)Martin479273.5
60Hockauf (SZT)Dieter47294.0
61Deutschmann (SZT)Hagen461231.0
62Rosenow (GSV)Gerd454166.0
63Graßmel (GSV)Olaf449194.5
64Wallschläger (SZT)Franz446164.0
65Schröder (SVP)Jürgen444229.0
66Lehmann (SVP)Dirk443184.0
67Lehmann (SVP)Gerd443223.0
68Niesche (SGB)Hartmut442260.0
69Goldbeck (FSV)Erich434154.0
70Brisch (FSV)Manfred434184.5
71Gnädig (SGS)Friedhelm430123.0
72Schulze (SZT)Markus414285.0
73Gurtz (TVO)Tobias41292.5
74Wilde Lutz400111.0
75Ehrhardt Jens400327.0
76Bischof (SVP)Toralf398247.5
77Schulze (SGS)Martin385173.5
78Ganter (GSV) Stefan357144.5
79Schulze (FSV)Peter35433.5
80Danielewski Kristin352176.0
81Schulze (SZT)Bernd351193.0
82Ostwald (SVL)Gerhard348178.5
83Kopča (FSV)Cornelia335160.5
84Schaper (FSV)Tim334166.5
85Piesker (SVT)Fritz318110.0
86Bock Tobias31577.5
87Schulze (SVP)Bernd306123.0
88Hoffmann Ingo30423.0
89Lehmann (GSV)Benjamin285169.5
90Becker (GSV)Ingolf28334.5
91Rosengart (GSV)Horst27624.5
92Möser Heinz276102.0
93Ziethe (FSV)Ines27360.0
94Petke (GSV)Torsten273114.5
95Krüger (FSV)Moritz272148.0
96Breitkopf (SVP)Christian270129.5
97Lustig (SVT)Reiner267168.5
98Schulze (SGS)Robert253101.5
99Belitz (SZT)Andrea2486.0
100Beringschmidt (SVP)Tilo24578.5
101Großmann Svenja239145.0
102Miethe Marcel238158.5
103Walmuth (SZT)Heino23645.5
104Seidel (GSV)Marzel23349.0
105Ciesielski (SZT)Lena230139.5
106Lehmann (SZT)Wilfried22046.0
107Semrock (FSV)Manfred21832.0
108Koch (SZT)René210131.5
109Krüger (FSV)Ulrich20843.5
110Zubke Peter20627.0
111Gottwald Detlef186104.0
112Koschack (GSV)Peter17741.0
113Saldana-Handreck (SVP)Ricardo176107.5
114Wolf Horst17146.5
115Gurtz Ida16453.0
116Panzer (SGS)Thomas16376.0
117Reichelt Siegfried16234.5
118Stuckart (SVP)Michael160107.5
119Szilard Johann15868.0
120Nitschke (SVP)Axel15881.0
121Schaefer Fred15647.5
122Kühnemund Nils15134.0
123Bremer (SVL)Günter15060.5
124Hollatz (SVT)Siegfried14517.5
125Bürgel (SVP)Mathias13980.0
126Ternick (GSV)Hartmut13428.0
127Mochow (GSV)Dirk13366.0
128Kemnitz (SVP)Iliane12858.0
129Löwe (SVP)Jörg12716.0
130Wenke Götz12616.5
131Mauche Christian11647.0
132Kurth (GSV)Fritz11322.5
133Pehlke (SVP)Richard927.0
134Schauer Dominik9015.5
135Müller Wilfried9042.0
136Schulze Lothar8618.5
137Keppler (FSV)Andrea842.5
138Lehmann Klaus7918.0
139Pietzer (SVP)Thomas7843.5
140Schütze (FSV)Christopher7546.0
141Radlow Benny7226.0
142Creutzer Michael708.5
143Buchwalder Volkmar6811.0
144Klemm Stefan6749.0
145Springer Jan661.0
146Sukowski Dana664.5
147Ernst Thomas6530.5
148Hadeball (SVT)Jessica6131.0
149Brühning (SZT)Uwe607.5
150Lindow (GSV)Emilie6027.5
151Ulbrich Robert587.0
152Bremer (GSV)Nora5825.5
153Frömming Torsten575.5
154Ackermann Wilfried568.0
155Bischof (SVP)Biene5616.0
156Zahl Olaf554.0
157Brandenburger Stefan5120.5
158Schulz (SVP)Sandro5037.0
159Hertel (SGS)Jessica4714.5
160Röpke Anika4526.5
161Wollenberg Simone4118.0
162Schöppe Günter399.5
163Seidel Achim384.5
164Pham (SVL)Huy3520.5
165Stark Detlef3411.0
166Panzer (SGS)Dominik3422.5
167Böhm 332.5
168Walter Florian3322.5
169Bremer (GSV)Petra290.5
170Wenke Nico2912.5
171Link Rainer2920.5
172Heyne Burghardt2715.5
173Andrews Noras260.5
174Goldschmidt (SVP)Rita259.5
175Richter (GSV)Felix2215.0
176Völkner ?215.0
177Waadt Kurt218.5
178Reimann Jacob2116.0
179Röchow Kerst186.5
180Bork Detlef172.0
181Fischer (SGS) Nancy173.0
182Epting (FSV)Peter160.5
183Nauck Hubert161.5
184Kappa Mario1610.5
185Bork (FSV)Detlef150.5
186Stark Werner153.5
187Richter Felix156.5
188Nimptsch (SVT)Sophie146.5
189Schneider (GSV)Werner121.5
190Jende Jan122.5
191Margraff René123.0
192Kornec Tony112.0
193Goldschmidt (SVP)Andreas117.0
194Mack Stefan92.5
195Schulze Simone81.0
196Creutzer Rene81.5
197Schütze Reiner73.0
198Tschöpel Jens73.5
199Schulze T60.5
200Liesicki Karolin61.0
201Hanke Lothar51.5
202Misterik (SVL)Uwe40.5
203Röchow (GSV)Kerst40.5
204Radlow Felix41.0
205Schaldach (SVP)Rene41.0
206Altkrüger Peter43.5
207Fritsch (SVT)Thomas43.5
208Ruschke Sven44.0
209Merker Ralf31.5
210Ternick H.32.5
211Winkler 020.5