grenzenlose Verkaufspower Galal./bilder/schueler4.jpgTischtennis im Landkreis Oder-Spree Staffel Süd 2020/21

Ansetzungen 2020/21

15.09.2020
HeimmannschaftGastmannschaft
Goyatz V FSV Beeskow I
SV Tauche I BTTV Sztankovics I
SV Lieberose TTV Oegeln I
Spielfrei SV Preußen90 Beeskow II
SV Preußen90 Beeskow I SG Speichrow I
22.09.2020
HeimmannschaftGastmannschaft
FSV Beeskow I Spielfrei
SV Tauche I Goyatz V
TTV Oegeln I SV Preußen90 Beeskow II
SV Lieberose SV Preußen90 Beeskow I
SG Speichrow I BTTV Sztankovics I
29.09.2020
HeimmannschaftGastmannschaft
SV Preußen90 Beeskow II Goyatz V
SG Speichrow I SV Lieberose
FSV Beeskow I TTV Oegeln I
BTTV Sztankovics I SV Preußen90 Beeskow I
Spielfrei SV Tauche I
06.10.2020
HeimmannschaftGastmannschaft
SV Preußen90 Beeskow II SV Preußen90 Beeskow I
FSV Beeskow I SV Tauche I
BTTV Sztankovics I SV Lieberose
TTV Oegeln I Goyatz V
Spielfrei SG Speichrow I
20.10.2020
HeimmannschaftGastmannschaft
SV Preußen90 Beeskow II SG Speichrow I
SV Preußen90 Beeskow I FSV Beeskow I
TTV Oegeln I SV Tauche I
SV Lieberose Spielfrei
Goyatz V BTTV Sztankovics I
27.10.2020
HeimmannschaftGastmannschaft
Spielfrei SV Preußen90 Beeskow I
BTTV Sztankovics I TTV Oegeln I
SV Preußen90 Beeskow II SV Tauche I
FSV Beeskow I SV Lieberose
SG Speichrow I Goyatz V
03.11.2020
HeimmannschaftGastmannschaft
TTV Oegeln I SG Speichrow I
FSV Beeskow I BTTV Sztankovics I
SV Preußen90 Beeskow I SV Tauche I
SV Lieberose SV Preußen90 Beeskow II
Goyatz V Spielfrei
10.11.2020
HeimmannschaftGastmannschaft
Spielfrei TTV Oegeln I
SG Speichrow I FSV Beeskow I
Goyatz V SV Preußen90 Beeskow I
SV Preußen90 Beeskow II BTTV Sztankovics I
SV Tauche I SV Lieberose
17.11.2020
HeimmannschaftGastmannschaft
BTTV Sztankovics I Spielfrei
SV Lieberose Goyatz V
SV Preußen90 Beeskow I TTV Oegeln I
FSV Beeskow I SV Preußen90 Beeskow II
SV Tauche I SG Speichrow I
01.12.2020
HeimmannschaftGastmannschaft
SV Preußen90 Beeskow I SV Preußen90 Beeskow II
SG Speichrow I Spielfrei
Goyatz V TTV Oegeln I
SV Tauche I FSV Beeskow I
SV Lieberose BTTV Sztankovics I
05.01.2021
HeimmannschaftGastmannschaft
SG Speichrow I SV Preußen90 Beeskow I
FSV Beeskow I Goyatz V
BTTV Sztankovics I SV Tauche I
TTV Oegeln I SV Lieberose
SV Preußen90 Beeskow II Spielfrei
12.01.2021
HeimmannschaftGastmannschaft
SV Preußen90 Beeskow I BTTV Sztankovics I
SV Lieberose SG Speichrow I
TTV Oegeln I FSV Beeskow I
Goyatz V SV Preußen90 Beeskow II
SV Tauche I Spielfrei
19.01.2021
HeimmannschaftGastmannschaft
Spielfrei FSV Beeskow I
Goyatz V SV Tauche I
SV Preußen90 Beeskow II TTV Oegeln I
SV Preußen90 Beeskow I SV Lieberose
BTTV Sztankovics I SG Speichrow I
26.01.2021
HeimmannschaftGastmannschaft
Spielfrei Goyatz V
SV Preußen90 Beeskow II SV Lieberose
BTTV Sztankovics I FSV Beeskow I
SG Speichrow I TTV Oegeln I
SV Tauche I SV Preußen90 Beeskow I
09.02.2021
HeimmannschaftGastmannschaft
Spielfrei SV Lieberose
SV Tauche I TTV Oegeln I
BTTV Sztankovics I Goyatz V
FSV Beeskow I SV Preußen90 Beeskow I
SG Speichrow I SV Preußen90 Beeskow II
16.02.2021
HeimmannschaftGastmannschaft
SV Lieberose FSV Beeskow I
Goyatz V SG Speichrow I
SV Tauche I SV Preußen90 Beeskow II
TTV Oegeln I BTTV Sztankovics I
SV Preußen90 Beeskow I Spielfrei
02.03.2021
HeimmannschaftGastmannschaft
TTV Oegeln I Spielfrei
SV Lieberose SV Tauche I
BTTV Sztankovics I SV Preußen90 Beeskow II
SV Preußen90 Beeskow I Goyatz V
FSV Beeskow I SG Speichrow I
09.03.2021
HeimmannschaftGastmannschaft
Spielfrei BTTV Sztankovics I
Goyatz V SV Lieberose
TTV Oegeln I SV Preußen90 Beeskow I
SV Preußen90 Beeskow II FSV Beeskow I
SG Speichrow I SV Tauche I
Drucken
Drucken