Staffel: Saison

Ansetzungen 2021/22

Die Heimspiele der Mannschaften des Goyatzer SV finden zwei Tage später am Donnerstag statt.

28.09.2021
HeimmannschaftGastmannschaft
SV Preußen90 Beeskow I BTTV Sztankovics I
FSV Beeskow I Spielfrei
Spielfrei SG Speichrow I
Spielfrei SV Tauche I
Goyatz V SV Preußen90 Beeskow II
05.10.2021
HeimmannschaftGastmannschaft
SV Preußen90 Beeskow II SV Preußen90 Beeskow I
SV Tauche I FSV Beeskow I
BTTV Sztankovics I Spielfrei
Spielfrei Goyatz V
SG Speichrow I Spielfrei
19.10.2021
HeimmannschaftGastmannschaft
SV Tauche I SV Preußen90 Beeskow I
Spielfrei Goyatz V
FSV Beeskow I BTTV Sztankovics I
SV Preußen90 Beeskow II Spielfrei
SG Speichrow I Spielfrei
26.10.2021
HeimmannschaftGastmannschaft
SV Preußen90 Beeskow I SG Speichrow I
FSV Beeskow I Goyatz V
SV Tauche I BTTV Sztankovics I
Spielfrei Spielfrei
SV Preußen90 Beeskow II Spielfrei
02.11.2021
HeimmannschaftGastmannschaft
Spielfrei Spielfrei
Spielfrei SV Tauche I
FSV Beeskow I SV Preußen90 Beeskow I
SG Speichrow I SV Preußen90 Beeskow II
BTTV Sztankovics I Goyatz V
09.11.2021
HeimmannschaftGastmannschaft
SV Preußen90 Beeskow I Spielfrei
Spielfrei SV Preußen90 Beeskow II
SG Speichrow I BTTV Sztankovics I
SV Tauche I Goyatz V
FSV Beeskow I Spielfrei
16.11.2021
HeimmannschaftGastmannschaft
Spielfrei FSV Beeskow I
SV Preußen90 Beeskow II SV Tauche I
BTTV Sztankovics I Spielfrei
Goyatz V SG Speichrow I
Spielfrei SV Preußen90 Beeskow I
23.11.2021
HeimmannschaftGastmannschaft
SV Preußen90 Beeskow I Goyatz V
Spielfrei Spielfrei
Spielfrei SV Tauche I
SV Preußen90 Beeskow II BTTV Sztankovics I
SG Speichrow I FSV Beeskow I
30.11.2021
HeimmannschaftGastmannschaft
Spielfrei SV Preußen90 Beeskow I
SV Preußen90 Beeskow II FSV Beeskow I
SV Tauche I SG Speichrow I
Goyatz V Spielfrei
Spielfrei BTTV Sztankovics I
11.01.2022
HeimmannschaftGastmannschaft
SV Preußen90 Beeskow II Goyatz V
SV Tauche I Spielfrei
SG Speichrow I Spielfrei
BTTV Sztankovics I SV Preußen90 Beeskow I
Spielfrei FSV Beeskow I
18.01.2022
HeimmannschaftGastmannschaft
SV Preußen90 Beeskow I SV Preußen90 Beeskow II
FSV Beeskow I SV Tauche I
Spielfrei BTTV Sztankovics I
Goyatz V Spielfrei
Spielfrei SG Speichrow I
25.01.2022
HeimmannschaftGastmannschaft
Spielfrei SV Preußen90 Beeskow II
Goyatz V Spielfrei
BTTV Sztankovics I FSV Beeskow I
SV Preußen90 Beeskow I SV Tauche I
Spielfrei SG Speichrow I
01.02.2022
HeimmannschaftGastmannschaft
SG Speichrow I SV Preußen90 Beeskow I
Goyatz V FSV Beeskow I
BTTV Sztankovics I SV Tauche I
Spielfrei Spielfrei
Spielfrei SV Preußen90 Beeskow II
15.02.2022
HeimmannschaftGastmannschaft
Spielfrei Spielfrei
SV Tauche I Spielfrei
SV Preußen90 Beeskow I FSV Beeskow I
SV Preußen90 Beeskow II SG Speichrow I
Goyatz V BTTV Sztankovics I
22.02.2022
HeimmannschaftGastmannschaft
Spielfrei SV Preußen90 Beeskow I
SV Preußen90 Beeskow II Spielfrei
BTTV Sztankovics I SG Speichrow I
Goyatz V SV Tauche I
Spielfrei FSV Beeskow I
01.03.2022
HeimmannschaftGastmannschaft
SG Speichrow I Goyatz V
SV Preußen90 Beeskow I Spielfrei
Spielfrei BTTV Sztankovics I
SV Tauche I SV Preußen90 Beeskow II
FSV Beeskow I Spielfrei
08.03.2022
HeimmannschaftGastmannschaft
Goyatz V SV Preußen90 Beeskow I
FSV Beeskow I SG Speichrow I
BTTV Sztankovics I SV Preußen90 Beeskow II
SV Tauche I Spielfrei
Spielfrei Spielfrei
15.03.2022
HeimmannschaftGastmannschaft
SV Preußen90 Beeskow I Spielfrei
FSV Beeskow I SV Preußen90 Beeskow II
SG Speichrow I SV Tauche I
Spielfrei Goyatz V
BTTV Sztankovics I Spielfrei
Drucken