grenzenlose Verkaufspower Galal./bilder/schueler4.jpgTischtennis im Landkreis Oder-Spree Staffel Süd 2019/20

Ligaergebnisse 2019/20

17.09.2019
NrHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftHeimspiele GastspieleOKSBverlegt (dd.mm.YYYY)
SV Preußen90 Beeskow I SG Speichrow I
0
0
Spielbericht
Goyatz V FSV Beeskow I
0
0
Spielbericht
SV Tauche I BTTV Sztankovics I
0
0
Spielbericht
SV Lieberose TTV Oegeln I
0
0
Spielbericht
Spielfrei SV Preußen90 Beeskow II
0
0
Spielbericht
24.09.2019
NrHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftHeimspiele GastspieleOKSBverlegt (dd.mm.YYYY)
SG Speichrow I BTTV Sztankovics I
0
0
Spielbericht
SV Lieberose SV Preußen90 Beeskow I
0
0
Spielbericht
TTV Oegeln I SV Preußen90 Beeskow II
0
0
Spielbericht
SV Tauche I Goyatz V
0
0
Spielbericht
FSV Beeskow I Spielfrei
0
0
Spielbericht
01.10.2019
NrHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftHeimspiele GastspieleOKSBverlegt (dd.mm.YYYY)
SG Speichrow I SV Lieberose
0
0
Spielbericht
FSV Beeskow I TTV Oegeln I
0
0
Spielbericht
BTTV Sztankovics I SV Preußen90 Beeskow I
0
0
Spielbericht
SV Preußen90 Beeskow II Goyatz V
0
0
Spielbericht
Spielfrei SV Tauche I
0
0
Spielbericht
08.10.2019
NrHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftHeimspiele GastspieleOKSBverlegt (dd.mm.YYYY)
SV Preußen90 Beeskow II SV Preußen90 Beeskow I
0
0
Spielbericht
FSV Beeskow I SV Tauche I
0
0
Spielbericht
BTTV Sztankovics I SV Lieberose
0
0
Spielbericht
TTV Oegeln I Goyatz V
0
0
Spielbericht
Spielfrei SG Speichrow I
0
0
Spielbericht
22.10.2019
NrHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftHeimspiele GastspieleOKSBverlegt (dd.mm.YYYY)
SV Preußen90 Beeskow II SG Speichrow I
0
0
Spielbericht
SV Preußen90 Beeskow I FSV Beeskow I
0
0
Spielbericht
Goyatz V BTTV Sztankovics I
0
0
Spielbericht
TTV Oegeln I SV Tauche I
0
0
Spielbericht
SV Lieberose Spielfrei
0
0
Spielbericht
29.10.2019
NrHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftHeimspiele GastspieleOKSBverlegt (dd.mm.YYYY)
SG Speichrow I Goyatz V
0
0
Spielbericht
FSV Beeskow I SV Lieberose
0
0
Spielbericht
SV Preußen90 Beeskow II SV Tauche I
0
0
Spielbericht
BTTV Sztankovics I TTV Oegeln I
0
0
Spielbericht
Spielfrei SV Preußen90 Beeskow I
0
0
Spielbericht
05.11.2019
NrHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftHeimspiele GastspieleOKSBverlegt (dd.mm.YYYY)
TTV Oegeln I SG Speichrow I
0
0
Spielbericht
FSV Beeskow I BTTV Sztankovics I
0
0
Spielbericht
SV Preußen90 Beeskow I SV Tauche I
0
0
Spielbericht
SV Lieberose SV Preußen90 Beeskow II
0
0
Spielbericht
Goyatz V Spielfrei
0
0
Spielbericht
12.11.2019
NrHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftHeimspiele GastspieleOKSBverlegt (dd.mm.YYYY)
SG Speichrow I FSV Beeskow I
0
0
Spielbericht
Goyatz V SV Preußen90 Beeskow I
0
0
Spielbericht
SV Preußen90 Beeskow II BTTV Sztankovics I
0
0
Spielbericht
SV Tauche I SV Lieberose
0
0
Spielbericht
Spielfrei TTV Oegeln I
0
0
Spielbericht
19.11.2019
NrHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftHeimspiele GastspieleOKSBverlegt (dd.mm.YYYY)
SV Tauche I SG Speichrow I
0
0
Spielbericht
FSV Beeskow I SV Preußen90 Beeskow II
0
0
Spielbericht
SV Preußen90 Beeskow I TTV Oegeln I
0
0
Spielbericht
SV Lieberose Goyatz V
0
0
Spielbericht
BTTV Sztankovics I Spielfrei
0
0
Spielbericht
07.01.2020
NrHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftHeimspiele GastspieleOKSBverlegt (dd.mm.YYYY)
SG Speichrow I SV Preußen90 Beeskow I
0
0
Spielbericht
FSV Beeskow I Goyatz V
0
0
Spielbericht
BTTV Sztankovics I SV Tauche I
0
0
Spielbericht
TTV Oegeln I SV Lieberose
0
0
Spielbericht
SV Preußen90 Beeskow II Spielfrei
0
0
Spielbericht
21.01.2020
NrHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftHeimspiele GastspieleOKSBverlegt (dd.mm.YYYY)
BTTV Sztankovics I SG Speichrow I
0
0
Spielbericht
SV Preußen90 Beeskow I SV Lieberose
0
0
Spielbericht
SV Preußen90 Beeskow II TTV Oegeln I
0
0
Spielbericht
Goyatz V SV Tauche I
0
0
Spielbericht
Spielfrei FSV Beeskow I
0
0
Spielbericht
14.01.2020
NrHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftHeimspiele GastspieleOKSBverlegt (dd.mm.YYYY)
SV Lieberose SG Speichrow I
0
0
Spielbericht
TTV Oegeln I FSV Beeskow I
0
0
Spielbericht
SV Preußen90 Beeskow I BTTV Sztankovics I
0
0
Spielbericht
Goyatz V SV Preußen90 Beeskow II
0
0
Spielbericht
SV Tauche I Spielfrei
0
0
Spielbericht
03.12.2019
NrHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftHeimspiele GastspieleOKSBverlegt (dd.mm.YYYY)
SV Preußen90 Beeskow I SV Preußen90 Beeskow II
0
0
Spielbericht
SV Tauche I FSV Beeskow I
0
0
Spielbericht
SV Lieberose BTTV Sztankovics I
0
0
Spielbericht
Goyatz V TTV Oegeln I
0
0
Spielbericht
SG Speichrow I Spielfrei
0
0
Spielbericht
11.02.2020
NrHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftHeimspiele GastspieleOKSBverlegt (dd.mm.YYYY)
SG Speichrow I SV Preußen90 Beeskow II
0
0
Spielbericht
FSV Beeskow I SV Preußen90 Beeskow I
0
0
Spielbericht
BTTV Sztankovics I Goyatz V
0
0
Spielbericht
SV Tauche I TTV Oegeln I
0
0
Spielbericht
Spielfrei SV Lieberose
0
0
Spielbericht
18.02.2020
NrHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftHeimspiele GastspieleOKSBverlegt (dd.mm.YYYY)
Goyatz V SG Speichrow I
0
0
Spielbericht
SV Lieberose FSV Beeskow I
0
0
Spielbericht
SV Tauche I SV Preußen90 Beeskow II
0
0
Spielbericht
TTV Oegeln I BTTV Sztankovics I
0
0
Spielbericht
SV Preußen90 Beeskow I Spielfrei
0
0
Spielbericht
28.01.2020
NrHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftHeimspiele GastspieleOKSBverlegt (dd.mm.YYYY)
SG Speichrow I TTV Oegeln I
0
0
Spielbericht
BTTV Sztankovics I FSV Beeskow I
0
0
Spielbericht
SV Tauche I SV Preußen90 Beeskow I
0
0
Spielbericht
SV Preußen90 Beeskow II SV Lieberose
0
0
Spielbericht
Spielfrei Goyatz V
0
0
Spielbericht
03.03.2020
NrHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftHeimspiele GastspieleOKSBverlegt (dd.mm.YYYY)
FSV Beeskow I SG Speichrow I
0
0
Spielbericht
SV Preußen90 Beeskow I Goyatz V
0
0
Spielbericht
BTTV Sztankovics I SV Preußen90 Beeskow II
0
0
Spielbericht
SV Lieberose SV Tauche I
0
0
Spielbericht
TTV Oegeln I Spielfrei
0
0
Spielbericht
10.03.2020
NrHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftHeimspiele GastspieleOKSBverlegt (dd.mm.YYYY)
SG Speichrow I SV Tauche I
0
0
Spielbericht
SV Preußen90 Beeskow II FSV Beeskow I
0
0
Spielbericht
TTV Oegeln I SV Preußen90 Beeskow I
0
0
Spielbericht
Goyatz V SV Lieberose
0
0
Spielbericht
Spielfrei BTTV Sztankovics I
0
0
Spielbericht